Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

directnic.com

Read or submit directnic.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for directnic.com below:

directnic.com


 

 

directnic.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: directnic.com

Google Index:
View directnic.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View directnic.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View directnic.com Bing Links
History:
View directnic.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  directnic.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  272,701
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  978
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,325
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,719.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

directnic.com receives about 4,250 special visitors and 20,825 (4.90 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $108.77/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $64,329.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank directnic.com is ranked number 76,157 in the earth and 0.00085% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Metairie, Louisiana, 70002, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on directnic.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
directnic.com
97.14%99.38%4.7
OTHER
0%0.62%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  246
Google +:
  21
Linkedin:
  21
Stumbles:
  262
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

directnic.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.7%36.0%37684
Spain 8.9%10.9%18885
Turkey 6.5%6.5%13383
Pakistan 5.3%3.9%10869
India 4.3%3.5%70893
United Kingdom 4.0%2.3%67194
Hong Kong 2.8%2.8%15528
Indonesia 2.7%2.8%26115
Canada 2.5%3.0%46839
Viet Nam 2.4%1.7%16575
Iran 2.2%1.2%60352
Greece 1.4%1.9%27452
Netherlands 1.4%2.4%45184
Peru 1.3%1.0%15056
Israel 1.1%0.9%23118
Mexico 1.0%1.1%62484
Egypt 1.0%1.2%32323
Philippines 0.8%0.9%28624
Bangladesh 0.8%1.0%19499
Thailand 0.6%0.7%50272
Russian Federation 0.6%0.4%283149

directnic.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
58
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
58
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on directnic.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
directnic.com
97.14%99.38%4.7
OTHER
0%0.62%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,497$85.99
Canada 625$4.38
United Kingdom 479$2.98
Netherlands 500$2.54
Spain 2,270$2.52
Hong Kong 583$2.01
Turkey 1,354$1.48
India 729$1.17
Israel 187$1.09
Pakistan 812$0.86
Indonesia 583$0.72
Greece 396$0.71
Thailand 146$0.36
Philippines 187$0.30
Iran 250$0.29
Bangladesh 208$0.28
Viet Nam 354$0.26
Peru 208$0.22
Mexico 229$0.22
Egypt 250$0.20
Russian Federation 83$0.17

www.directnic.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2000-02-09
website Age:
18 years 7 months 25 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DIRECTNIC.COM
registers website ID: 19525357_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.directnic.com
register link: directnic.com
upgraded time: 2016-08-09T17:54:08-05:00
Creation time: 2000-02-09T23:22:12-06:00
register Registration expire time: 2020-02-09T23:22:12-06:00
register: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 291
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.87785***598
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
website detail: clientTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
company Name: Direct disclaimer
Registrant Organization: website Name Proxy Service, Inc disclaimer ID# 472417
company road: P.O. Box 6592
company town: Metairie
company State/Province: LA
company Postal Code: 70009
company Country: US
company smartphone: +1.5043550082
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax:
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
administrator Name: Direct disclaimer
Admin Organization: website Name Proxy Service, Inc disclaimer ID# 472417
administrator road: P.O. Box 6592
administrator town: Metairie
administrator State/Province: LA
administrator Postal Code: 70009
administrator Country: US
administrator smartphone: +1.5043550082
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax:
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
technical Name: Direct disclaimer
Tech Organization: website Name Proxy Service, Inc disclaimer ID# 472417
technical road: P.O. Box 6592
technical town: Metairie
technical State/Province: LA
technical Postal Code: 70009
technical Country: US
technical smartphone: +1.5043550082
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax:
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM
Name hosting: NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System
wdprs.internic.net
For more details on details detail codes,
please visit icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2017-04-11T02:08:57-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or another use of this details
data is expressly forbidded without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
base in its sole discretion, containing without limitation, for
excessive querying of the base or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

NOTE: THE details base IS A CONTACT base just.
LACK OF A website RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY website AVAILABILITY.
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
details hosting ver 2.0

website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed details.

website Name: DIRECTNIC.COM
register: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 291
details hosting: details.directnic.com
Referral link: directnic.com
Name hosting: NS0.DIRECTNIC.COM
Name hosting: NS1.DIRECTNIC.COM
detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
upgraded time: 09-aug-2016
Creation time: 09-feb-2000
expire time: 09-feb-2020

>>> Last upgrade of details base: Tue, 11 Apr 2017 07:08:41 GMT <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 1800 Mname ns0.directnic.com Rname hostmaster.directnic.com Serial Number 1308161459 Refresh 10800 Retry 10 Expire 10 Minimum TTL 0 A 199.7.106.4 1800 AAAA 1800 MX mx1.directnic.com 1800 TXT 1800 TXT 1800 TXT 1800 NS ns0.directnic.com 1283 NS ns1.directnic.com 1283

 

directnic.com review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$598.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,277.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,383
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
101,484
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,234,727

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,349$15.48
Canada 156$1.09
Spain 431$0.48
United Kingdom 77$0.48
Netherlands 85$0.43
Indonesia 338$0.42
India 204$0.33
Greece 154$0.28
Pakistan 260$0.28
Israel 36$0.21
Hong Kong 58$0.20
Turkey 95$0.10
Iran 40$0.05
Peru 21$0.02
Thailand 9$0.02
Philippines 13$0.02
Mexico 21$0.02
Viet Nam 14$0.01
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.